Pool Session 26th Nov.

Anything to do with the winter pool sessions at Hazel Grove.

Moderators: GillD, Markd

User avatar
Markd
Committee Member
Posts: 172
Joined: 9:43 am, 6th October, 2008
Contact:

Pool Session 26th Nov.

Postby Markd » 6:52 pm, 20th November, 2017

To book on the pool sessions..... copy this page, paste it in the 'Post Reply', add your own name and 'Submit'. Please don't replace other peoples names.
Session 1, 7:15pm to 8:00pm; Session 2, 8.00pm to 8.45pm
£3.50 per session per person
Boat hire £1.00 extra
Non-member £2.00 extra

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise
2) Jacob coached by Niamh
3)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (2nd session)
1)
2)
3)
4)
__________________________________________________
Private coaching
http://www.outdoorsforfitness.co.uk/

Jimski
Committee Member
Posts: 92
Joined: 10:35 am, 28th November, 2010
Location: Chorlton, Manchester
Contact:

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Postby Jimski » 12:11 am, 23rd November, 2017

To book on the pool sessions..... copy this page, paste it in the 'Post Reply', add your own name and 'Submit'. Please don't replace other peoples names.
Session 1, 7:15pm to 8:00pm; Session 2, 8.00pm to 8.45pm
£3.50 per session per person
Boat hire £1.00 extra
Non-member £2.00 extra

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11) Jim Krawiecki
12) Fleur Wilson
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise
2) Jacob coached by Niamh
3)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (2nd session)
1)
2)
3)
4)

User avatar
Markd
Committee Member
Posts: 172
Joined: 9:43 am, 6th October, 2008
Contact:

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Postby Markd » 11:56 am, 23rd November, 2017

To book on the pool sessions..... copy this page, paste it in the 'Post Reply', add your own name and 'Submit'. Please don't replace other peoples names.
Session 1, 7:15pm to 8:00pm; Session 2, 8.00pm to 8.45pm
£3.50 per session per person
Boat hire £1.00 extra
Non-member £2.00 extra

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11) Jim Krawiecki
12) Fleur Wilson
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise & Eloise
2)
3)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (2nd session)
1)
2)
3)
4)
__________________________________________________
Private coaching
http://www.outdoorsforfitness.co.uk/

MickeyM
Grade I Poster
Posts: 5
Joined: 3:19 pm, 15th February, 2017

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Postby MickeyM » 10:31 am, 24th November, 2017

To book on the pool sessions..... copy this page, paste it in the 'Post Reply', add your own name and 'Submit'. Please don't replace other peoples names.
Session 1, 7:15pm to 8:00pm; Session 2, 8.00pm to 8.45pm
£3.50 per session per person
Boat hire £1.00 extra
Non-member £2.00 extra

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11) Jim Krawiecki
12) Fleur Wilson
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise & Eloise
2)
3)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6) Joanne Brown
7) Mickey Monk
8)
9)
10)
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (2nd session)
1)
2)
3)
4)
____________________

RichardM
Grade V Poster
Posts: 159
Joined: 11:34 pm, 5th October, 2008

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Postby RichardM » 1:04 pm, 25th November, 2017

To book on the pool sessions..... copy the last post this page, paste it in the 'Post Reply', add your own name and 'Submit'. Please don't replace other peoples names.
Session 1, 7:15pm to 8:00pm; Session 2, 8.00pm to 8.45pm
£3.50 per session per person
Boat hire £1.00 extra
Non-member £2.00 extra

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11) Jim Krawiecki
12) Fleur Wilson
13) Richard Moss
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise & Eloise
2)
3)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6) Joanne Brown
7) Mickey Monk
8)
9)
10)
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (2nd session)
1)
2)
3)
4)

FranzW
Grade I Poster
Posts: 8
Joined: 11:18 pm, 14th February, 2015

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Postby FranzW » 7:06 pm, 25th November, 2017

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11) Franz Wortmann, need M/L-size boat
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise
2) Jacob coached by Niamh
3)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6) Franz Wortmann, need M/L-size boat
7)
8)
9)
10)
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

FranzW
Grade I Poster
Posts: 8
Joined: 11:18 pm, 14th February, 2015

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Postby FranzW » 7:13 pm, 25th November, 2017

Sorry folks, I just did not get the last version of the list. Therefore, this repost.

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11) Jim Krawiecki
12) Fleur Wilson
13) Richard Moss
14) Franz Wortmann, need M/L-boat
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise & Eloise
2)
3)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6) Joanne Brown
7) Mickey Monk
8) Franz Wortmann, M/L-boat
9)
10)
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (2nd session)
1)
2)
3)
4)

NeilT
Grade II Poster
Posts: 23
Joined: 12:50 pm, 27th September, 2016

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Postby NeilT » 12:46 pm, 26th November, 2017

Pool Session 26th Nov.

Unread postby Markd » 6:52 pm, 20th November, 2017
To book on the pool sessions..... copy this page, paste it in the 'Post Reply', add your own name and 'Submit'. Please don't replace other peoples names.
Session 1, 7:15pm to 8:00pm; Session 2, 8.00pm to 8.45pm
£3.50 per session per person
Boat hire £1.00 extra
Non-member £2.00 extra

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise
2) Jacob coached by Niamh
3)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (2nd session)
1)
2)
3)
4)
__________________________________________________
Private coaching
http://www.outdoorsforfitness.co.uk/

Jimski
Committee Member
Posts: 80
Joined: 10:35 am, 28th November, 2010
Location: Chorlton, Manchester
Contact: Contact Jimski

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Unread postby Jimski » 12:11 am, 23rd November, 2017
To book on the pool sessions..... copy this page, paste it in the 'Post Reply', add your own name and 'Submit'. Please don't replace other peoples names.
Session 1, 7:15pm to 8:00pm; Session 2, 8.00pm to 8.45pm
£3.50 per session per person
Boat hire £1.00 extra
Non-member £2.00 extra

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11) Jim Krawiecki
12) Fleur Wilson
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise
2) Jacob coached by Niamh
3)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (2nd session)
1)
2)
3)
4)
Jim Krawiecki
http://jimskisblog.blogspot.com/

User avatar
Markd
Committee Member
Posts: 154
Joined: 9:43 am, 6th October, 2008
Contact: Contact Markd

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Unread postby Markd » 11:56 am, 23rd November, 2017
To book on the pool sessions..... copy this page, paste it in the 'Post Reply', add your own name and 'Submit'. Please don't replace other peoples names.
Session 1, 7:15pm to 8:00pm; Session 2, 8.00pm to 8.45pm
£3.50 per session per person
Boat hire £1.00 extra
Non-member £2.00 extra

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11) Jim Krawiecki
12) Fleur Wilson
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise & Eloise
2)
3)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6)
7)
8)
9)
10)
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (2nd session)
1)
2)
3)
4)
__________________________________________________
Private coaching
http://www.outdoorsforfitness.co.uk/

MickeyM
Grade I Poster
Posts: 5
Joined: 3:19 pm, 15th February, 2017
Contact: Contact MickeyM

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Unread postby MickeyM » 10:31 am, 24th November, 2017
To book on the pool sessions..... copy this page, paste it in the 'Post Reply', add your own name and 'Submit'. Please don't replace other peoples names.
Session 1, 7:15pm to 8:00pm; Session 2, 8.00pm to 8.45pm
£3.50 per session per person
Boat hire £1.00 extra
Non-member £2.00 extra

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11) Jim Krawiecki
12) Fleur Wilson
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise & Eloise
2)
3)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6) Joanne Brown
7) Mickey Monk
8)
9)
10)
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (2nd session)
1)
2)
3)
4)
____________________

RichardM
Grade IV Poster
Posts: 142
Joined: 11:34 pm, 5th October, 2008
Contact: Contact RichardM

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Unread postby RichardM » 1:04 pm, 25th November, 2017
To book on the pool sessions..... copy the last post this page, paste it in the 'Post Reply', add your own name and 'Submit'. Please don't replace other peoples names.
Session 1, 7:15pm to 8:00pm; Session 2, 8.00pm to 8.45pm
£3.50 per session per person
Boat hire £1.00 extra
Non-member £2.00 extra

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11) Jim Krawiecki
12) Fleur Wilson
13) Richard Moss
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise & Eloise
2)
3)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6) Joanne Brown
7) Mickey Monk
8)
9)
10)
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (2nd session)
1)
2)
3)
4)

FranzW
Grade I Poster
Posts: 2
Joined: 11:18 pm, 14th February, 2015
Contact: Contact FranzW

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Unread postby FranzW » 7:06 pm, 25th November, 2017
Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11) Franz Wortmann, need M/L-size boat
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise
2) Jacob coached by Niamh
3)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6) Franz Wortmann, need M/L-size boat
7)
8)
9)
10)
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

FranzW
Grade I Poster
Posts: 2
Joined: 11:18 pm, 14th February, 2015
Contact: Contact FranzW

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Unread postby FranzW » 7:13 pm, 25th November, 2017
Sorry folks, I just did not get the last version of the list. Therefore, this repost.

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11) Jim Krawiecki
12) Fleur Wilson
13) Richard Moss
14) Franz Wortmann, need M/L-boat
15) Neil Thomas
16) Karen Rogers (Boat please)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise & Eloise
2)
3)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6) Joanne Brown
7) Mickey Monk
8) Franz Wortmann, M/L-boat
9) Karen Rogers (boat please)
10)
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (2nd session)
1)
2)
3)
4)

Jimski
Committee Member
Posts: 92
Joined: 10:35 am, 28th November, 2010
Location: Chorlton, Manchester
Contact:

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Postby Jimski » 4:21 pm, 26th November, 2017

FranzW
Grade I Poster
Posts: 2
Joined: 11:18 pm, 14th February, 2015
Contact: Contact FranzW

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Unread postby FranzW » 7:13 pm, 25th November, 2017
Sorry folks, I just did not get the last version of the list. Therefore, this repost.

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11) Jim Krawiecki
12) Fleur Wilson
13) Richard Moss
14) Franz Wortmann, need M/L-boat
15) Neil Thomas
16) Karen Rogers (Boat please)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise & Eloise
2)
3)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6) Joanne Brown
7) Mickey Monk
8) Franz Wortmann, M/L-boat
9) Karen Rogers (boat please)
10) Steven Katona
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (2nd session)
1)
2)
3)
4)

katonas
Grade I Poster
Posts: 1
Joined: 12:21 pm, 20th January, 2017

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Postby katonas » 5:00 pm, 26th November, 2017

FranzW
Grade I Poster
Posts: 2
Joined: 11:18 pm, 14th February, 2015
Contact: Contact FranzW

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Unread postby FranzW » 7:13 pm, 25th November, 2017
Sorry folks, I just did not get the last version of the list. Therefore, this repost.

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11) Jim Krawiecki
12) Fleur Wilson
13) Richard Moss
14) Franz Wortmann, need M/L-boat
15) Neil Thomas
16) Karen Rogers (Boat please)
17) Stephen Katona
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise & Eloise
2)
3)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6) Joanne Brown
7) Mickey Monk
8) Franz Wortmann, M/L-boat
9) Karen Rogers (boat please)
10) Stephen Katona
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (2nd session)
1)
2)
3)
4)

AdieM
Grade III Poster
Posts: 32
Joined: 6:56 pm, 8th February, 2015

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Postby AdieM » 5:49 pm, 26th November, 2017

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.
Report this post Quote
Unread post5:00 pm, 26th November, 2017

FranzW
Grade I Poster
Posts: 2
Joined: 11:18 pm, 14th February, 2015
Contact: Contact FranzW

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Unread postby FranzW » 7:13 pm, 25th November, 2017
Sorry folks, I just did not get the last version of the list. Therefore, this repost.

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11) Jim Krawiecki
12) Fleur Wilson
13) Richard Moss
14) Franz Wortmann, need M/L-boat
15) Neil Thomas
16) Karen Rogers (Boat please)
17) Stephen Katona
18) sonia White
19)
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise & Eloise
2) Remi molloy & Adie molloy
3)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6) Joanne Brown
7) Mickey Monk
8) Franz Wortmann, M/L-boat
9) Karen Rogers (boat please)
10) Stephen Katona
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (2nd session)
1)
2)
3)
4)

broa02
Grade III Poster
Posts: 34
Joined: 10:45 am, 17th February, 2016

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Postby broa02 » 6:37 pm, 26th November, 2017

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.
Report this post Quote
Unread post5:00 pm, 26th November, 2017

FranzW
Grade I Poster
Posts: 2
Joined: 11:18 pm, 14th February, 2015
Contact: Contact FranzW

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Unread postby FranzW » 7:13 pm, 25th November, 2017
Sorry folks, I just did not get the last version of the list. Therefore, this repost.

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11) Jim Krawiecki
12) Fleur Wilson
13) Richard Moss
14) Franz Wortmann, need M/L-boat
15) Neil Thomas
16) Karen Rogers (Boat please)
17) Stephen Katona
18) sonia White
19) Susie Boys
20)

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise & Eloise
2) Remi molloy & Adie molloy
3) Helen Boys (dagger dynamo please)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6) Joanne Brown
7) Mickey Monk
8) Franz Wortmann, M/L-boat
9) Karen Rogers (boat please)
10) Stephen Katona
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (2nd session)
1)
2)
3)
4)

Alastair G
Grade III Poster
Posts: 31
Joined: 8:48 pm, 1st October, 2012

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Postby Alastair G » 7:32 pm, 26th November, 2017

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.
Report this post Quote
Unread post5:00 pm, 26th November, 2017

FranzW
Grade I Poster
Posts: 2
Joined: 11:18 pm, 14th February, 2015
Contact: Contact FranzW

Re: Pool Session 26th Nov.

Unread postby FranzW » 7:13 pm, 25th November, 2017
Sorry folks, I just did not get the last version of the list. Therefore, this repost.

Main Pool
Session 1 (7.15 to 8.00 pm)
1) B1 Laura Smith
2) B2 Janet Fisher
3) B3 Elizabeth Fisher
4) B4 Becky Fisher
5) B5 Alex Cropper
6) B6 Nigel Culverwell
7) B7 Nadeem Baig
8) B8 Izzie Collinge
9) Beginner helper
10)Beginner Lead Coach Dan Geary
11) Jim Krawiecki
12) Fleur Wilson
13) Richard Moss
14) Franz Wortmann, need M/L-boat
15) Neil Thomas
16) Karen Rogers (Boat please)
17) Stephen Katona
18) sonia White
19) Susie Boys
20)Hayden Gill

Small pool (1st session)
1) Tom coached by Eloise & Eloise
2) Remi molloy & Adie molloy
3) Helen Boys (dagger dynamo please)
4)

Session 2 (8.00 to 8.45 pm)
1) R1 Nicholas Gill coached by Jim K
2) R2 John Sherrington coached by Neil
3) R3 Dawn Brankley coached by Andy B
4) R4 Kathy Morton coached by Mark R
5) R5 Katie Darby coached by Hayden G
6) Joanne Brown
7) Mickey Monk
8) Franz Wortmann, M/L-boat
9) Karen Rogers (boat please)
10) Stephen Katona
11)
12)
13)
14)
15)
16)
17)
18)
19)
20)

Small pool (2nd session)
1)
2)
3)
4)


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests